OSTRAVSKO

Libor Folwarczny (52) – Ostrava-Poruba

Milan Novobilský (65) – Ostrava-Výškovice

Věra Matějů (83) – Ostrava-Heřmanice

Vlastimila Jakešová (90) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Peter Winter (77) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Marta Čočková (91) – Ostrava-Hošťálkovice

Robert Klimeš (52) – Moravská Ostrava

Zdenka Gletová (85) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Věra Otavová (93) – Slezská Ostrava

Kristina Budská (80) – Moravská Ostrava

Zdeňka Sokolíková (71) – Ostrava-Poruba

Libor Ohaňka (48) – Ostrava-Nová Bělá

Pavla Pospíšilová (62) – Stará Ves nad Ondřejnicí

Václav Vorlíček (84) – Moravská Ostrava

Ilonka Strungová (86) – Ostrava-Heřmanice

Alenka Drobíková (89) – Slezská Ostrava

Zdeněk Červenka (89) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

Arnošt Gavenda (82) – Ostrava-Pustkovec

Božena Rozehnalová (89) – Slezská Ostrava

Marie Gemelová (78) – Polanka nad Odrou

MUDr. Růžena Šarišská (77) – Moravská Ostrava

KARVINSKO

Boleslav Jaworek (89) - Karviná-Staré Město

Rudolf Schuppan (69) - Karviná-Nové Město

Adéla Daňhelová (85) – Karviná–Hranice

Irena Dragonová (77) – Karviná–Ráj

Josef Běhan (80) - Horní Suchá

Marie Hrabcová (80) – Karviná–Ráj

Jiří Gerda (60) - Karviná-Nové Město

Lubomír Staněk (87) – Karviná–Hranice

Jiřina Ptáčková (87) – Karviná–Ráj

Vlastimír Horák (78) – Karviná–Ráj

Hedvika Stolarzová (84) - Petrovice u Karviné

Viera Džumanová (83) - Karviná-Nové Město

Karel Miklica (69) – Havířov-Město

Libor Podlucký (44)

Pavel Bobek (57) – Orlová-Poruba

Georgios Semertsidis (93) – Havířov-Město

Mária Michalcsaková (96) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Marta Hrbatá (77) – Havířov-Šumbark

Jaromír Konderla (62) - Dolní Lutyně

Rudolf Marcalik (74) – Bohumín

Václav Celerín (93) – Bohumín

Miroslav Drobík (70) – Bohumín

Marie Krušinová (87) - Dolní Lutyně

Jaroslav Bocek (66) – Rychvald

Eleni Laspidisová (66) – Bohumín

Rudolf Linzer (71) – Bohumín

Agnieszka Kielerová (86) - Bohumín

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Stanislav Matuszny (79) – Písek

Ladislav Kulik (68) – Jablunkov

Emílie Vojtylová (86) – Mosty u Jablunkova

Emílie Bocková (79) – Návsí

Jarmila Lysá (87) – Frýdek-Místek

Helena Vávrová (75) – Frýdek-Místek

Jan Ćmiel (78) – Návsí

BRUNTÁLSKO

Agáta Šnirchová (1949) - Bruntál

Jana Krajíčková (1940) - Svobodné heřmanice

Jaroslav Daříček (1941) - Bruntál

Šárka Řehulková (1957) - Bruntál

Mgr. Marie Kubáčová (1945) - Bruntál

Zdeněk Sedlář (1948) - Bruntál

Jozef Jurko (1946) - Bruntál

Vlasta Demová (1952) - Bruntál

Stanislav Tuček (1943) – Bruntál

Dubová Jarmila (1947) - Krnov

Gajdošová Anna (1960) - Město Albrechtice

Vavrečka Václav (1946) - Vrbno pod Pradědem

Staněk Stanislav (1955) - Krnov

Šišáková Jana (1950) – Krnov, Hlušovice