OSTRAVSKO

Jan Malček (69) – Moravská Ostrava

Jiřinka Janíčková (88) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Karla Teinitzerová (87) – Ostrava-Polanka nad Odrou

René Staňura (45) – Vratimov

Eliška Sulková (87) – Slezská Ostrava

Jana Lajnerová (43) – Ostrava-Heřmanice

Mgr. Miloš Sládeček (78) – Moravská Ostrava

Jaroslav Přikryl (68) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Helena Jurášková (79) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Vlasta Nečková (74) – Ostrava-Heřmanice

Miroslav Hýbl (75) – Ostrava-Muglinov

Petr Gabzdyl (80) – Ostrava-Muglinov

František Špánik (85) – Ostrava-Poruba

Bohumila Konečná (61) – Moravská Ostrava

Zdeněk Skýba (84) – Ostrava-Poruba

Edita Pilchová (83) – Ostrava-Poruba

Eva Kremerová (90) – Ostrava-Pustkovec

Jiřina Hrušková (64) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

KARVINSKO

Edward Kolondra (85) - Dolní Marklovice

Emil Richtarík (80) – Karviná–Mizerov

Anna Polášková (84) – Karviná-Fryštát

Jarmila Holeštiaková (57) – Karviná–Hranice

František Bureš (87) – Karviná–Ráj

Ondrej Chovanec (83) – Karviná–Ráj

Jaroslava Svobodová (65) - Karviná-Nové Město

Anna Hodasová (79) - Karviná-Nové Město

Jan Kalisz (56) – Stonava

Zdeňka Ťažárová (74) – Karviná–Hranice

Mária Kostolányová (83) – Karviná-Mizerov

Pavel Lanzendörfer (54) – Karviná-Hranice

Anna Morcinková (87) – Karviná–Mizerov

Helena Sabová (59) - Dolní Marklovice

Michal Sonnevend (54) – Havířov

Josef Wagner (95) – Havířov-Město

Milan Dvořák (45) – Karviná

Roland Janda (80) – Karviná-Ráj

Miluše Prchalová (71) – Lučina

Vlastimil Přeček (60) – Havířov-Šumbark

Josef Štěpán (87) – Havířov-Město

Pavel Řimanek (51) – Orlová-Lutyně

Jiří Chlumecký (83) – Orlová-Lutyně

Jiřina Vančová (82) - Dolní Lutyně

Ing. Zdeněk Bocek (61) – Rychvald

Jan Gromus (76) – Bohumín

Sofie Pokutová (2 měsíce) – Ostrava

Mária Kulfířová (87) - Bohumín-Skřečoň - Nová Ves

Brigita Ligocká (80) – Bohumín

Helena Pěgřímková (87) – Těrlicko

Maria Holková (82) – Orlová–Lutyně

Ilona Barbuláková (70) - Starý Bohumín

Jan Bobrek (80) - Dolní Lutyně

Marie Vysocká (70) – Rychvald

Marie Folwarczná (81) - Český Těšín

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Lenka Novotná (54) – Sviadnov

Pavel Fizek (77) – Návsí

Emilie Suszkowa (76) – Písek

BRUNTÁLSKO

Miroslav Machů (1960) - Krasov

František Stanovský (1942) - Krnov

Jarmila Skřipská (1954) - Osoblaha

Zdeněk Markovský (1955) - Horní Benešov

Jenovéfa Sedláčková (1947) - Krnov

Petr Malík (1947) - Krnov

Hermína Krausová (1938) - Krnov

Čanecká Lýdie (1963) - Hošťálkovy

Kalavská Anna (1942) - Město Albrechtice

Ing. Václav Bártek (1943) - Razová

Jarmila Pavlíková (1947) - Bruntál

Erika Vítková (1935) - Bruntál

Vlasta Scholzová (1938) - Ludvíkov

Milan Staník (1959) - Velká Štáhle

Jarmila Móricová (1952) - Bruntál

Lubomír Lang (1947) - Horní Benešov

Antonín Dovrtěl (1934) - Dvorce

Josefa Šmídová (1923) - Bruntál

Ing. Karel Holba (1947) - Bruntál

Anna Janalíková (1950) - Bruntál

Zdeněk Domiter (1949) - Bruntál

Bohuslav Straka (1957) - Karlovice

Františka Klimková (1935) - Vrbno pod Pradědem

Pavel Hublík (1947) - Bruntál

Jozef Ruman (1941) - Bruntál

Věra Hegrová (1943) - Bruntál

Vladislav Kuřitka (1943) - Krnov