OSTRAVSKO

Zdeněk Dudek (80) – Ostrava-Muglinov

Ernest Gomboš (72) – Ostrava-Dubina

Otakar Černík (75) – Moravská Ostrava

Zdeněk Hlavatý (89) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Vlasta Serafínová (94) – Ostrava-Poruba

Ing. Roman Podgrabinský, CSc. (56) – Ostrava-Poruba

Jiří Horák (80) – Ostrava-Hošťálkovice

Zdeňka Dráčová (91) – Moravská Ostrava

Libuše Halfarová (74) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

Vladimír Jakeš (94) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Josef Vincenci (63) – Ostrava-Poruba

Ivo Lylo (74) – Ostrava-Poruba

Zdeňka Kortová (86) – Ostrava-Výškovice

Ludmila Bergrová (74) – Ostrava-Výškovice

Anežka Beránková (92) – Ostrava-Poruba

Aneta Valová (50) – Moravská Ostrava

Ludmila Špinarová (81) – Ostrava-Muglinov

Jan Svatuška (80) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

Ladislav Cina (56) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Vítězslav Hartel (64) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

MUDr. Hugo Přibyl, Ph.D. (66) – Ostrava-Svinov

Eliška Kelnerová (82) – Ostrava-Poruba

Milan Houžva (67) – Ostrava-Výškovice

KARVINSKO

Rudolf Lietava (80) – Orlová-Lutyně

Soňa Twardziková (87) – Karviná-Ráj

František Broda (79) – Karviná-Mizerov

Antonín Hudeček (71) – Karviná-Hranice

Andrej Čižmár (88) – Karviná-Hranice

Emil Janulek (95) – Karviná-Fryštát

Anna Ostruszková (88) - Petrovice u Karviné

Marie Olšáková (56) – Karviná-Mizerov

Jindřiška Zarembová (94) – Karviná-Fryštát

Ilza Zuczková (91) – Karviná-Fryštát

Gertruda Voštinárová (79) – Orlová-Lutyně

Drahoslava Maniaková (63) - Karviná-Nové Město

Ervín Owczarzy (83) – Karviná-Ráj

Rostislav Hlawiczka (41) - Karviná-Nové Město

Miroslava Kolínská (73) – Karviná-Ráj

Irena Maria Owczarzy (74) – Karviná-Ráj

Zdenek Czakan (87) - Petrovice u Karviné

Anna Chovancová (79) – Karviná-Ráj

Jiří Nosek (42) - Karviná-Nové Město

Miloslav Kůrka (67) – Karviná-Mizerov

Hilda Javorská (79) – Bohumín

Eduard Kubica (83) – Bohumín

Vlasta Šidová (89) – Bohumín

Václav Pavlík (74) – Rychvald

Radomír Kupka (73) – Rychvald

Jiřina Sikorová (59) – Věřňovice

Aleš Koláček (72) - Orlová -Lutyně

Boleslaw Tomaszewski (77) – Bohumín

Vojtěch Lysáček (73) - Dolní Lutyně

Orlík Václav (50) - Havířov-Prostřední Suchá

Nováková Jarmila (77) - Slezská Ostrava

Kolář Jan (80) – Ostrava-Muglinov

Jarošík Petr (72) – Havířov-Šumbark

Gábor Štefan (60) - Havířov-Prostřední Suchá

Peškarová Hilda (84) – Hať

Ševčík Václav (68) – Havířov-Město

Urbanczyková Božena (84) – Havířov-Podlesí

Zahradníková Božena Beata (63) – Havířov-Město

Šlachtová Růžena (79) - Havířov-Prostřední Suchá

Dubová Ivana (68) – Havířov-Podlesí

Kocur Jaroslav (65) – Havířov-Šumbark

Mgr. Andraková Helena (60) – Havířov-Město

Sulowski Josef (89) – Havířov-Město

Mgr. Boleslav Slováček (89) - Český Těšín

Magierová Markéta (90) - Karviná Nové Město

Šteffková Eva (66) - Orlová- Poruba

Kmošek Ján (71) – Orlová-Lutyně

Kiššová Helena (69) – Orlová-Lutyně

Žák Josef (80) – Orlová-Lutyně

Nierychel František (91) - Orlová- Lutyně

Olachová Helena (70) – Orlová-Lutyně

Kumor Lubomír (66) – Havířov-Šumbark

Tvrzníková Irena (82) - Český Těšín

Gřešáková Jaruška (65) - Orlová-Lutyně

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Antonín Lacek (64) – Jablunkov

Jaroslav Zwardoň (81) – Horní Tošanovice

Marie Lukášová (81) – Frýdek-Místek

Karel Kurek (68) – Písek

Vladislav Michalek (82) – Mosty u Jablunkova

Mgr. Leoš Bílek (81) – Frýdek-Místek

Antonín Kowolowski (71) – Mosty u Jablunkova

Aloisie Tatarková (84) – Jablunkov-Žihla

Ladislav Piskoř (85) – Frýdek-Místek

BRUNTÁLSKO

Pokuta František (1957) - Krnov

Wittek Herbert (1936) - Krnov

Pavela Petr (1953) - Krnov

Žlebková Marie (1938) - Krnov

Slavomil Greger (1954) - Krnov

Zdeňka Rotreklová (1930) - Krnov

Anna Brdová (1941) - Město Albrechtice

Ludmila Šárková (1930) - Krnov

Zdeňka Černá (1944) - Horní Benešov

Ludmila Holešová (1939) - Krnov

Rostislav Juroška (1950) - Liptaň

Stanislav Beran (1944) - Krnov

Ludmila Mikešková (1940) - Krnov

Pavel Táborský (1955) - Bruntál

Jan Sedlář (1941) - Dětřichov nad Bystřicí

Zdeněk Rohovský (1935) - Dvorce

Jolana Mlčúchová (1936) - Břidličná

Zdenka Koupilová (1942) - Valšov

Matylda Semerádová (1936) - Staré Město