OSTRAVSKO

Alexandra Benazir Svobodová (60) – Ostrava

Ing. Zdeněk Ecler (80) – Klimkovice, Václavovice

Marianthi Grispaní (81) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Juraj Puščák (89) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka.

Kpt. Mgr. Marek Biolek (46) – Ostrava-Poruba

Zdeněk Fajkus (75) – Ostrava-Výškovice

Roman Boháč (73) – Ostrava-Kunčice

Doc. Ing. Arnošt Silbernagel, CSc. (85) – Ostrava-Poruba

Stanislava Pavelková (75) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Magdaléna Kotišová (82) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Zdeněk Polhoš (61) – Ostrava-Poruba

Alena Davidová (90) - Moravská Ostrava

Marie Malinová (80) – Ostrava-Poruba

Jiřina Nováková (87) – Ostrava-Poruba

Jaroslav Vašíček (83) – Ostrava-Poruba

Božena Pospíšilová (87) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Vilím Hofbrucker (79) – Ostrava-Radvanice

Božena Váňová (92) - Ostrava

KARVINSKO

Krutky Jan (76) – Karviná-Fryštát

Káňa Zdeněk (73) – Karviná-Hranice

Helena Bojková (65) – Stonava

Zlatica Tomčalová (57) - Karviná-Nové Město

Martin Kanclerz (49) – Karviná-Ráj

Marek Zahatlan (50) - Dolní Lutyně

Magdaléna Sachová (80) – Karviná-Mizerov

Vladislav Przybyla (75) - Karviná-Nové Město

Jan Biernat (81) - Karviná-Nové Město

Jarmila Pietrowská (82) – Karviná-Ráj

Justina Pušková (69) – Karviná-Ráj

Josef Gajda (90) – Karviná-Hranice

Valerie Bieguńová (91) - Karviná-Nové Město

Štefan Betko (63) - Karviná-Staré Město

Michal Meliš (78) – Karviná-Mizerov

Milan Kroček (72) – Doubrava

Oskár Bela (82) – Doubrava

Miroslav Kadlic (81) – Karviná-Ráj

Anna Vitásková (62) - Karviná-Nové Město

Danuše Koppová (87) – Karviná-Fryštát

Stanislav Szotek (50) – Orlová-Lutyně

Zdeněk Táborský (78) – Karviná-Mizerov

Vanda Lotterová (82) – Karviná-Ráj

Vladimír Mičian (77) - Karviná-Nové Město

Edita Sojková (90) – Karviná-Ráj

Ladislav Louda (87) - Karviná-Nové Město

Anna Sikorová (73) – Havířov

Bruno Hanzel (77) – Karviná-Mizerov

Irena Jány (77) – Karviná-Mizerov

Roman Klisz (68) – Bohumín-Skřečoň

Herbert Biersak (79) – Bohumín

Ján Dilik (75) – Bohumín-Skřečoň

Františka Nováková (102) – Bohumín

Robin Mayerhofer (30) – Bohumín

Dagmar Byrtusová (81) – Bohumín

Marie Duničková (87) – Rychvald

Magdalena Hefnerová (66) – Bohumín-Skřečoň

Gertruda Langrová (91) – Bohumín

Vratislava Padělková (71) – Bohumín

František Svetlošák (59) – Darkovičky

Dagmar Plintová (78) – Bohumín

Jan Kostelník (68) – Bohumín

Petr Rzymanek (46) – Havířov-Město

Věra Slonková (79) – Havířov-Město

Jiří Kosař (80) – Havířov-Podlesí

Marie Balonová (93) - Havířov-Prostřední Suchá

Pavel Takáč (68) – Havířov-Šumbark

Ján Kozák (78) – Havířov-Podlesí

Kazimír Zniszczol (74) – Havířov-Město

Rudolf Konderla (77) – Havířov

Lilli Kozielová (78) – Havířov-Šumbark

Helena Feketová (94) – Havířov-Podlesí

Božena Seberová (80) – Havířov-Podlesí

Irena Flašová (72) – Havířov-Šumbark

Naděžda Šigutová (83) - Horní Bludovice

Blanka Szkwarová (74) – Havířov-Město

Anastazie Pospíšilová (86) – Ostrava-Poruba

Marie Sembolová (96) – Havířov-Šumbark

Zuzana Nevedelová (89) – Orlová-Lutyně

Zuzana Bublavá (75) – Orlová-Lutyně

Květuše Neuwertová (73) – Orlová-Lutyně

Miroslava Mikošková (67) – Orlová-Lutyně

Miroslav Zelina (91) – Havířov-Podlesí

Marie Pustelníková (79) - Orlová-Lutyně

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Josef Fiedor (66) – Jablunkov

Antonie Czepczorová (75) – Jablunkov

Jana Byrtusová (89) – Písečná

Anna Sznapková (92) – Návsí

Libuše Třuslová (74) – Ostravice

Zuzana Martynková (82) – Písek

BRUNTÁLSKO

Jaroslava Slejšková (1936) – Krnov

Rostislav Sajler (1969) - Krnov

Irena Lisztwanová (1934) - Krnov

Ludmila Žaroská (1947) - Krnov

Antonie Dudková (1940) – Krnov

Plucha Vladislav (1941) - Krnov

Koukal Bohuslav (1946) - Osoblaha

Sýkora Štefan (1951) - Město Albrechtice

Rajnošková Věruška (1932) - Krnov

Koš Jan (1952) - Krnov

Kolaříková Anna (1935) – Úvalno

Josefa Losertová (1950) - Krnov