OSTRAVSKO

Vladimír Nop (81) – Ostrava-Poruba

Jiřina Dziaková (94) – Moravská Ostrava

Bohumil Kotásek (84) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Jiří Pavúk (71) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Anna Kroužková (80) – Ostrava-Přívoz

JUDr. Stanislav Pekař (70) – Ostrava-Poruba

Ing. Jiří Gříšek (70) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Liliya Ivanova Michneva (90) – Moravská Ostrava

Mgr. Pavel Sikora (69) – Ostrava-Bělský Les

Anna Bernovská (71) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

Horst Rousseau (81) – Ostrava-Petřkovice

Pavol Zolnai (82) – Ostrava-Bělský Les

Aloisie Pánková (83) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Marie Skočová (91) – Ostrava-Poruba

Josefa Rybová (76) – Moravská Ostrava

Miloš Moskva (68) – Ostrava-Bartovice

Milada Ďuricová (88) – Ostrava-Poruba

Anna Začalová (93) – Ostrava-Slezská Ostrava

Dana Ridlová (61) – Ostrava-Zábřeh.

KARVINSKO

Marie Lukašíková (75) – Petrovice

Miroslav Válek (68) – Doubrava

Martin Lössl (51) – Karviná-Mizerov

Věra Kopecká (54) - Karviná – Hranice

Helena Sobotová (85) - Karviná – Fryštát

Jan Motl (73) – Karviná-Ráj

Zdenka Wojaczková (74) - Karviná-Nové Město

Gerta Sznapková (80) – Karviná-Mizerov

Mária Ruberová (92) - Karviná-Nové Město

Evžen Szymutko (80) – Karviná-Ráj

Věra Žurková (87) – Karviná-Ráj

Ing. Stanislav Groborz (70) - Karviná-Nové Město

Emilie Pszczolková (79) – Karviná-Mizerov

Tadeáš Szebesta (90) – Karviná-Ráj

Jan Jakubík (78) - Karviná-Nové Město

Jan Kolek (73) – Dětmarovice

Matochová Kristina (75) – Stonava

Alois Wilczek (67) – Karviná-Mizerov

Pavel Šalaga (59) – Bohumín

Anna Guzíková (78) – Rychvald

Jiří Bokr (78) – Bohumín

Ilona Kuczata (90) – Orlová-Lutyně

Zdenka Vavříčková (88) – Bohumín

Anna Straková (76) – Bohumín

Markéta Svobodová (85) – Bohumín

Josef Kryška (97) – Bohumín

Eliáš Szűcs (66) – Havířov-Město

Jozef Hanc (83) – Havířov-Šumbark

Ladislav Kněžík (81) - Horní Suchá

Tomáš Rada (75) – Havířov-Podlesí

Karel Sedláček (72) – Hnojník

Alois Orel (92) – Havířov-Město

Dalibor Latečka (59) – Ostrava

Ing. Jiří Čech (57) – Havířov-Město

Jozef Šiška (81) - Horní Suchá

Lumír Vicherek (71) – Havířov-Město

Jarmila Krzyžánková (79) – Havířov-Šumbark

Vladimír Bortlík (72) - Dolní Lutyně

Růžena Habdasová (70) – Orlová-Lutyně

Josef Jančiga (64) – Orlová-Lutyně

Rostislav Třaska (60) – Orlová-Lutyně

Anna Valošková (77) – Petřvald

Cyril Šaryna (63) - Orlová-Lutyně

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Antonín Wawracz (80) – Bukovec

Antonín Szolony (80) – Mosty u Jablunkova

Marie Cieślarová (48) – Hnojník

Helena Benczyková (87) – Návsí

Zuzana Prachovská (84) – Písek

Žofie Bujoková (83) – Bukovec

Irena Bocková (66) – Návsí

BRUNTÁLSKO

Štefan Dodek (1941) - Třemešná

Michal Labaš (1946) - Krnov

Bronislav Kostiha (1951) - Slezské Rudoltice

Antonín Klement (1948) - Krnov