OSTRAVSKO

Ludmila Záviská (92) – Ostrava-Výškovice

Miroslav Hlaváč (80) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Petr Urbánek (30) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Zdeňka Skrzypczaková (73) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Jiří Chýlek (79) – Ostrava-Poruba

Jiří Dunaj (82) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Dagmar Fajkošová (96) – Moravská Ostrava

Petr Koňařík (75) – Ostrava-Radvanice

Karel Jiříček (86) – Šenov

Ing. Jaroslav Hořejší (81) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

Petr Nenička (70) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Igor Pohl (88) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Ludmila Polaková (72) – Ostrava-Poruba

Václav Horáček (71) – Slezská Ostrava

Ludmila Černínová (70) – Ostrava-Michálkovice

Jana Glacová (67) – Ostrava-Poruba

Jiřina Mokošová (86) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

KARVINSKO

Josef Kopecký (84) – Karviná-Ráj

Irena Gürtlichová (65) - Dolní Marklovice

Jan Ficnar (50) – Stonava

Alois Kunz (89)

Edeltraud Kelerová (77) - Karviná-Nové Město

Pavlína Jurasová (56) – Karviná-Ráj

Věra Fárová (78) – Karviná-Hranice

Hildegarda Angerová (78) – Karviná-Hranice

Ing. Miroslav Śliwka (73) – Karviná-Mizerov

Małgorzata Palowska (91) - Karviná-Nové Město

Josef Sembol (94) – Karviná-Hranice

Jaroslava Bučková (84) – Bohumín

Olga Peřichová (93)

Hedvika Chřibková (94) - Bohumín

Norbert Kajzar (78) – Bohumín

Jiří Bažan (66) – Bohumín

Veronika Čečotková (90) – Havířov-Město

Věra Klímková (84) – Havířov-Šumbark

Jiřina Procházková (81) – Havířov-Město

Marie Hejníčková (91) – Havířov-Město

Růžena Brymová (84) – Havířov-Město

Ing. Jaroslav Kavka (88) – Havířov-Podlesí

Leopold Kasal (66) - Český Těšín

Stanislav Tlołka (73) – Orlová-Lazy

Josef Turánek (56) – Orlová-Lutyně

Antonín Ptak (88) – Orlová-Lutyně

Jiří Jurdin (88) – Rychvald

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Alois Latocha (69) – Mosty u Jablunkova

Josef Byrtus (65) – Písek

Emilie Sikorová (73) – Písek

BRUNTÁLSKO

Vladimír Černoch (1949) – Krnov

Mgr. Vlasta Račková (1947) – Krnov

Miroslav Polzer (1943) – Krnov

Marie Grešková (1947) – Rýmařov

Marie Radváková (1933) – Bruntál

Zdeněk Papáček (1952) – Bruntál

Zdeněk Jaroš (1944) - Nové Heřminovy

Jaroslav Kotyza (1950) – Bruntál

Eva Vlčková (1948) – Rýmařov

Helena Nedomová (1927) – Břidličná

Alžběta Frenclová (1943) - Město Albrechtice

Miroslav Hrádela (1947) - Bohušov