OSTRAVSKO

Emilie Janičkovičová (86) – Ostrava-Poruba

Marie Mikulicová (77) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Věra Markovičová (93) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Helga Nelheibelová (87) – Ostrava-Poruba

Emil Bican (80) – Ostrava-Poruba

Jaroslav Antl (66) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Hermína Petrželová (95) – Ostrava-Slezská Ostrava

Ing. Josef Brábník (89) – Ostrava-Poruba

Věra Hloušková (95) – Horní Lhota

Jiří Besta (74) – Ostrava-Poruba

Július Adámy (69) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Blanka Palicová (53) – Ostrava

Helena Malá (76) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Zdeňka Harníčková (71) – Ostrava-Poruba

Maria Schenková (83) – Ostrava-Poruba

Ing. Miluše Sedláčková (75) – Vřesina

Mgr. Sylvie Tobiczyková (74) – Moravská Ostrava

Marie Sobková (80) – Moravská Ostrava

Denisa Vozničková (34) – Ostrava-Poruba

Jan Smoček (77) – Ostrava-Vítkovice

Jiřina Mutinová (83) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka

Ing. Jiří Titor (88) – Ostrava-Proskovice

Vladimír Maslaňák (60) – Ostrava-Přívoz

Herta Lokajová (82) – Ostrava-Lhotka

KARVINSKO

Antonie Nováková (78) – Karviná–Darkov

Miroslav Bystroň (75) - Karviná-Nové Město

Jana Dvořáková (58) - Karviná-Nové Město

Miroslav Zaremba (58) - Dolní Marklovice

Marie Hromadová (78) - Karviná-Nové Město

Alena Mičková (88) – Dětmarovice

Zdeněk Gamrot (69) – Karviná–Mizerov

Maria Magátová (70) – Karviná–Ráj

Kazimierz Rudek (80) - Karviná-Nové Město

Pavel Šmaňka (68) – Karviná–Ráj

Emilia Kosturíková (80) – Petřvald

Anna Janková (78) – Karviná–Fryštát

Agnesa Sikorová (85) – Karviná–Ráj

Radislav Uher (57) – Havířov

David Zbořil (33) – Havířov

Hilda Semlerová (81) – Havířov-Město

Eva Tomanová (72) – Bohumín–Skřečoň

Emilia Oravcová (69) – Rychvald

Lenka Veselská (61) – Bohumín

Elfrida Lindenthalová (90) - Starý Bohumín

Bohdana Kallusová (60) – Orlová–Lutyně

Sonja Kubienová (86) – Orlová-Lutyně

Jana Spilaková (74) - Český Těšín-Dolní Žukov

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Anna Sikorová (82) – Návsí

Jiřina Dolinská (77) – Frýdek-Místek

Marta Moškořová (84) – Skalice

Marta Šebestová (81) – Frýdek-Místek

BRUNTÁLSKO

Anna Žilková (1940) - Lichnov

Ivana Kurucová (1943) - Zátor

Antonín Zavadil (1952) - Krnov

Petr Beleš (1965) - Jindřichov

Josef Pavelka (1946) - Krasov

Herbert Palička (1933) - Krnov

Zdeňka Jednrišáková (1967) - Bruntál

Květoslava Haufová (1941) - Dvorce

Štefan Indrei (1956) - Bruntál

Miroslav Novotný (1965) - Bruntál

Miroslav Martinek (1949) - Bruntál

Emma Blahušová (1931) - Karlovice