OSTRAVSKO

Hana Kučerová (75) – Ostrava-Poruba

Jozef Lančarič (70) – Ostrava 1

Jaroslav Kubánek (71) – Ostrava-Poruba

Ing. Tomáš Molenda (63) – Moravská Ostrava

Etela Češková (83) – Ostrava-Poruba

Ing. Anežka Latová (73) – Orlová-Poruba

Stanislav Kupčík (38) – Moravská Ostrava

Hynek Mikulíček (68) – Slezská Ostrava

Jana Rostašová (70) – Moravská Ostrava

Vítězslav Lička (49) – Moravská Ostrava

Růžena Wolfová (84) – Ostrava-Dubina

Helena Stotzková (77) – Vřesina

Irena Kuráňová (78) – Ostrava-Zábřeh

Alžběta Haidová (77) – Moravská Ostrava

Ladislav Baláž (75) – Ostrava-Michálkovice

Anežka Masná (96) – Ostrava-Petřkovice

Dolfi Sněhotová (98) – Ostrava-Petřkovice

KARVINSKO

Milan Korzec (75) – Petrovice

Jaroslav Kuzník (71) – Orlová–Lutyně

Dáša Literáková (82) – Karviná–Ráj

MUDr. Vanda Hartošová (79) – Karviná-Mizerov

Ivan Harmady (80) – Karviná–Ráj

Bohumil Pěleš (76) – Karviná-Ráj

Ludmila Dostálová (77) – Karviná–Hranice

Milan Golasowski (65) – Karviná–Hranice

Anna Cechlová (91) – Karviná–Ráj

Irena Gilová (92) - Karviná-Nové Město

Žofie Kuzniková (93) - Český Těšín

Zdeněk Kyjonka (87) – Karviná–Hranice

Edita Klocková (87) - Karviná-Nové Město

Věra Kubečková (90) – Havířov-Město

Irena Malcharová (88) – Orlová

Anna Věčorková (89) – Bohumín-Pudlov

Ladislav Kiss (74) – Bohumín

Vlastimil Jelen (69) – Rychvald

Marie Kostelková (67) – Bohumín–Pudlov

Eliška Chřibková (64) - Starý Bohumín

Petr Gonsior (59) – Bohumín

Olga Granicová (92) - Dolní Lutyně

Taťána Liszoková (57) – Bohumín

Marie Juchelková (102) – Bohumín

František Masár (31) – Orlová-Lutyně

Marek Krampol (29) – Orlová-Lutyně

Ing. Anežka Latová (73) – Orlová-Poruba

Pavel Gryga (73) - Český Těšín

Alfred Ozga (84) - Český Těšín-Dolní Žukov

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

František Smetana (86) – Jablunkov

Vladimír Chromec (73) – Frýdek-Místek

Josef Pilch (68) – Nýdek

Tomáš Vejmelka (60) – Frýdek-Místek

Milan Sikora (72) – Nošovice

Karel Herec (68) – Frýdek-Místek

BRUNTÁLSKO

Jaroslav Mít (1955) - Krnov

Monika Dvořáková (1944) - Krnov

Cyril Pella (1932) - Krnov

Lukáš Jarolím (1985) - Bruntál

Jozef Baránek (1950) - Bruntál

Josef Jarolím (1960) - Bruntál

Marie Granátová (1950) - Bílčice

Marie Dvořáková (1924) - Bruntál

Graga Vladimír (1955) - Krnov

Mrukviová Marta (1938) - Jindřichov

Berková Libuše (1933) - Krnov