I.A TŘÍDA - SKUPINA A - 10. kolo:

Ludgeřovice - Chlebičov 1:4 (1:2), 45. Polášek - 18. Radek, 27. Kolig, 80. Matyášek, 88. Boháč.

Slovan Ostrava - Vřesina 0:1 (0:0), 60. Uhlík.

Hradec nad Moravicí - Mokré Lazce 0:3 (0:1), 28. Žurek, 59. Lukáš, 83. Galvas.

Stará Bělá - Štěpánkovice 4:2 (2:0), 15. An. Akritidis z pok. kopu, 24. Jurásek, 89. Firášek, 92. Šterban - 48. D. Benek, 75. M. Grigarčík z pok. kopu.

Slavkov - Darkovičky 2:1 (1:1), 43. Marek, 51. Hendrych - 7. Turanský.

Bolatice - Jakubčovice 1:0 (1:0), 20. T. Balarin.

Kravaře - Malé Hoštice 3:1 (1:0), 54. a 62. P. Kupka, 18. Nestroj - 68. Šafarčík z pok. kopu.

.

 

I.A TŘÍDA - SKUPINA B - 10. kolo:

Dobrá - Dolní Lutyně 4:0 (2:0), 28. a 45. Gryžboň, 55. Junga, 80. Filipčík.

Vratimov - Jistebník 5:1 (2:1), 15. Michalčák, 34. Tomšů , 59. M. Osvěčík, 85. Pešek, 88. V. Osvěčík - 26. Moučka.

Slavia Orlová - Lučina 4:1 (3:0), 16., 31. a 88. Renta, 20. Jatagandzidis - 75. R. Tomiček.

Dobratice - Stonava 3:0 (2:0), 39. a 81. Causidis, 15. Skotnica.

Petřvald n. M. - Libhošť 10:1 (5:1), 8., 28., 47. a 78. Palatický, 39. a 49. J. Huvar, 59. a 74. Macíček, 22. Štverka, 33. Ciesarík - 7. Kramoliš.

Staré Město - Jablunkov 1:1 (1:1), 13. Petr Němec - 23. T. Nieslaník.

Baník Albrechtice - Smilovice 4:2 (1:0), 27. a 60. Kvapil, 55. Hovůrka, 90. Chumchal - 71. Cienciala, 83. Kocur.

.

 

I.B TŘÍDA - SKUPINA A - 10. kolo:

Krásné Loučky - Slavia Opava 5:1 (3:0), 15. Hudský, 21. Mrukvia, 36. Slaný, 67. Košárek, 88. Juřina - 90. Mužík.

Velké Heraltice - Město Albrechtice 2:2 (0:2), 75. a 85. A. Rolný - 3. Horkel, 6. Hricko.

Vítkov - Žimrovice 4:6 (2:2), 18. Moravec, 35. Pokorný, 52. Bosák, 73. Špok - 22. a 57. D. Hertel, 29. a 51. L. Škrobánek, 83. Hopp, 88. Rusňák.

Hlavnice - Rýmařov B 3:4 (1:3), 6. a 68. Klein, 54. T. Liška - 16. Kršek, 22. Mikula, 38. Hleba, 85. Kováč.

Velké Hoštice - Jindřichov 0:1 (0:1), 32. Jan Hanslík.

Budišov nad Budišovkou - Chomýž 6:0 (2:0), 32. Kuric, 44. Metelka, 56. R. Modelský, 57. Marek, 66. Pizur, 76. M. Pražák.

SO Bruntál B - Zlatníky 1:3 (1:1), 7. R. Zatloukal - 31. Uvíra, 65. Prejda, 90. Kořínek.

.

 

I.B TŘÍDA - SKUPINA B - 10. kolo:

Klimkovice - Hať 4:1 (1:1), 25. a 59. (penalta) Švábík, 74. Ulman, 83. Vaněk - 39. J. Machalla.

Hrabová - Krásné Pole 4:2 (3:1), 40. a 76. Olšar, 17. Nováček, 44. Forman - 27. Oleš, 85. Ševčík.

Slavoj Rychvald - Šilheřovice 2:5 (1:1), 3. Rozsíval, 86. Kašpárek - 15. a 56. Černý, 67. a 83. Voznica, 50. Petr.

Strahovice - Kozmice 7:3 (4:2), 26., 36. (penalta), 41. a 49. Pekárek, 38. Josefus, 53. Wicha, 76. Kubjatko - 6. Felgenträger, 15. Kaluža, 47. Kalous.

Chuchelná - Svinov 2:0 (1:0), 34. Gargoš, 68. Rybenský.

Bohuslavice - Darkovice 4:0 (2:0), 34. a 41. R. Štefek, 61. Strýček z pok. kopu, 89. Mika.

Ostrava-Jih - Řepiště nehráno.

.

 

I.B TŘÍDA - SKUPINA C - 10. kolo:

Horní Suchá - Raškovice 8:0 (6:0), 28. vlastní, 4., 18., 33. (penalta) a 77. Kisel, 29. a 59. Kux, 44. Wojtyna.

Petřvald u K. - Oldřichovice 1:1 (1:1), 23. Gorovič - 30. Fryda.

Mosty - Hnojník 1:6 (1:1), 34. M. Szotkowski - 9., 46. a 53. Maceček, 48. Walica z pok. kopu, 63. Zábelka, 76. Oborný.

Staříč - Sedliště 2:0 (0:0), 46. Trčka, 74. Végh.

Vendryně - Záblatí 1:3 (0:1), 89. Lasota Vojtěch - 19. Šindler, 72. Kaspřák, 74. Bijok.

Inter. Petrovice - Věřňovice 2:1 (1:0), 6. Horák, 71. Czyž - 58. M. Kubiš.

Nýdek - Lok. Petrovice B 0:3 (0:2), 16. Sikora, 45. Adamczyk, 84. Molnári.

.

 

I.B TŘÍDA - SKUPINA D - 10. kolo:

Skotnice - Mořkov 3:3 (1:1), 33. (penalta) a 46. Kiška, 63. Tobola - 16. D. Kudělka, 61. Štěpán, 90. Kunc.

Fryčovice - Kopřivnice 2:3 (1:2), 8. Zima, 75. Urbiš - 38. Marák, 40. Kühnert., 74. Kudělka.

Ostravice - Tichá 3:0 (2:0), 2. M. Kubásek, 42. L. Kubásek, 80. Stýskala.

Lískovec - Spálov 10:0 (4:0), 10., 30. a 50. Kořínek, 3. a 80. Vojvodík, 75. a 86. Ursíni, 41. Žurovec, 52. Papřok, 70. Poledník.

Veřovice - Jeseník n. O. 3:1 (1:1), 12. a 68. Satek, 53. Černoch z pok. kopu - 22. Černoch.

Starý Jičín - Kozlovice 2:3 (1:1), 29. Hanzelka, 88. Jurajda - 42. Bednář, 56. Slanina, 86. Hrabovský.

Tísek - Vlčovice 2:2 (1:1), 17. Balda, 76. vlastníl - 9. Polášek, 47. Světlík z pok. kopu.

.