I.A TŘÍDA
SKUPINA A - 8. kolo:
SKUPINA A - 8. kolo: Slovan Ostrava - Jakubčovice 1:3 (1:3), branky: 37. Staněk - 17. a 27. Chovanec, 45. Chalupa.
Hradec nad Moravicí - Darkovičky 2:2 (1:2), 41. a 89. D. Wiweger - 15. Moravec, 44. Surovec.
Stará Bělá - Slavkov 3:2 (3:1), 16. Kožík, 23. Jurásek, 44. Al. Akritidis - 19. vlastní, 51. Schneider.
Ludgeřovice - Mokré Lazce 4:0 (0:0), 56. a 65. Zbořil, 76. Mikoláš, 90. Havlík.
Kravaře - Štěpánkovice 2:0 (0:0), 74. Barcal, 88. Nestroj.
Vřesina - Chlebičov 3:1 (2:0), 16. Majkut, 27. Chobot, 49. Kroupa - 79. Woch.
Bolatice - Malé Hoštice 4:1 (1:1), 61. a 80. Monsberger, 14. M. Ballarin, 56. Šamárek - 44. D. Klinger.
SKUPINA B - 8. kolo:
Dobrá - Jistebník 1:1 (1:1), branky: 34. vlastní - 30. Kadlčák.
Dolní Lutyně - Lučina 1:2 (1:0), 28. N. Pecha - 51. L. Myšinský, 66. K. Tomíček.
Vratimov - Stonava 1:4 (1:0), 15. Michalčák - 55., 68., 73. a 88. Zoller.
Slavia Orlová - Libhošť 5:1 (3:0), 22. a 90. Renta, 38. Kempný, 44. Hanusek, 70. Jatagandzidis - 53. O. Hanzelka.
Dobratice - Smilovice 2:0 (2:0), 10. a 41. (penalta) Pařenica.
Petřvald n. M. - Jablunkov 1:0 (0:0), 88. Palatický.
Baník Albrechtice - Staré Město 7:0 (5:0), 12., 30. a 71. Kvapil, 42. a 88. Izaiáš, 2. Chumchal, 45. Hovůrka.
I.B TŘÍDA
SKUPINA A - 8. kolo:
Slavia Opava - Žimrovice 2:0 (1:0), branky: 41. Devátý, 49. Tůma.
Krásné Loučky - Město Albrechtice 2:2 (1:0), 5. Juřina, 50. Pella - 68. Burda, 73. Štencel.
Velké Heraltice - Rýmařov B 0:1 (0:0), 64. Kováč.
Vítkov - Jindřichov 4:4 (2:3), 33. a 52. Špok, 31. Jurečka, 66. vlastní - 21., 30. a 76. Sklenařík, 39. Andráško.
Hlavnice - Chomýž 0:7 (0:2), 29., 75. a 80. Lhoťan, 41. a 53. Raiskup, 58. Korčián, 90. Bačovský.
Velké Hoštice - Zlatníky 1:2 (1:1), 12. Bena - 35. Ležák, 89. Prejda.
Budišov nad Budišovkou - SO Bruntál B 5:0 (3:0), 28., 41. a 70. Modelský, 10. Kuric, 50. Metelka.
SKUPINA B - 8. kolo:
Ostrava-Jih - Krásné Pole 1:0 (0:0), branka: 79. Gaži.
Klimkovice - Hrabová 1:0 (1:0), 34. Švábík z pok. kopu.
Darkovice - Kozmice 1:5 (0:3), 58. Tannenberger - 37., 70. a 80. Felgenträger, 30. Štalmach, 45. Kalous.
Slavoj Rychvald - Svinov 7:1 (3:1), 24. a 67. Kašpárek, 7. M. Nadhajský, 30. vlastní, 48. Drnovský, 89. Rozsíval, 90. Kaša - 17. P. Ožvolda.
Chuchelná - Hať 0:1 (0:1), 23. Chmelař.
Strahovice - Řepiště 1:2 (0:2), 59. Beneš - 10. Svěnčík, 27. Kožušník.
Bohuslavice - Šilheřovice 0:1 (0:0), 64. Petr z pok. kopu.
SKUPINA C - 8. kolo:
Staříč - Lok. Petrovice B 5:4 (2:2), 32. a 82. Kaulinec, 35. a 86. Musálek, 60. Strakoš - 45. a 75. (obě z penalt) Madari, 45. Vala, 49. Zetek.
Petřvald u K. - Sedliště 2:0 (0:0), 59. Sklepek, 72. Zajíček.
Mosty - Věřňovice 2:3 (1:1), 33. Lukosz, 59. Kolář - 1. Čopík, 64. Lubojacki, 87. Vlček.
Horní Suchá - Oldřichovice 1:2 (0:0), 90. vlastní - 58. Šipoš, 74. Hradečný.
Raškovice - Hnojník 2:3 (2:1), 30. a 37. Bednárek - 35. a 82. Maceček, 89. Brzuchanski.
Inter. Petrovice - Záblatí 1:3 (0:2), 64. Zarzycki - 14. a 17. Pilch, 90. Šindler.
Nýdek - Vendryně 2:3 (1:1), 19. a 80. Staniek - 43. Klus, 62. Pliska, 77. Safak.
SKUPINA D - 8. kolo:
Skotnice - Kozlovice 7:2 (2:1), branky: 32., 34., 54., 57. a 68. Kiška, 56. Janíček, 76. Noštinský - 5. Hrabovský, 81. M. Krpec.
Fryčovice - Spálov 5:2 (2:1), 15., 66. a 85. Pešek, 36. Giňovský, 60. Dryák - 18. Kiša, 70. R. Ambrož.
Ostravice - Jeseník n. O. 4:3 (1:2), 28. a 47. Platoš, 67. Stýskala, 77. M. Stonavský - 32. Kořený, 45. Grulich, 60. Polónyi.
Lískovec - Veřovice 2:0 (0:0), 60. Kořínek z pok. kopu, 76. Papřok.
Tísek - Tichá 0:3 (0:2), 5. Janáč, 44. Skoupil, 56. Gillar.
Mořkov - Vlčovice 2:1 (2:0), 6. Vahalík, 31. Mach - 57. Jiřík.
Starý Jičín - Kopřivnice 3:0 (2:0), 20. Petr, 39. Šrom z pok. kopu, 51. Maňák.
Dohrávka 6. kola: Mořkov - Tichá 0:0.