BRUNTÁLSKO

Zdeňka Snášelová (46) – Krnov
Rudolf Sabov (86) – Krnov
Pavel Špaček (75) – Krnov
Taťána Janíková (51) – Brumovice
Helena Číhalová (91) – Krnov
Lubomír Sedláček (69) – Krnov
Václav Husárik (83) – Bruntál
Svatoslav Veselý (69) – Město Albrechtice
Rudolf Jati (80) - Janov

OPAVSKO

Věra Dubovická (67) – Suché Lazce
Ludmila Lacková (61) – Opava
Jana Zavodančíková (87) – Kravaře
Josef Halfar (87) – Hlučín-Rovniny
Anna Bajerová (87) – Sádek

OSTRAVA

Jiří Švihálek (82) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Eliška Kačmaříková (90) – Ostrava-Heřmanice
Stanislav Macek (98) – Slezská Ostrava
Ing. Olga Wagnerová (88) – Slezská Ostrava
Dagmar Šuhajová (83) – Vratimov
Doc. RNDr. Miroslav Řehák, CSc. (94) – Ostrava-Svinov
Eliška Kačmaříková (90) – Ostrava-Heřmanice
MUDr. Doc. Vladko Poljak, CSc. (96) – Ostrava-Poruba
Jaroslav Besta (50) – Vřesina
Jaromír Vontor (89) – Ostrava-Poruba
Petr Janák (78) – Ostrava-Poruba
Pavol Turok (72) – Ostrava-Poruba
Petr Lichevník (68) – Ostrava-Radvanice
Anna Pitlaničová (91) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Marta Janáčková (83) – Ostrava Mariánské Hory a Hulváky

KARVINSKO

David Pizur (46) – Orlová-Lutyně
Alžběta Polášková (54) – Těrlicko
Miluše Staříková (89) – Český Těšín
Marie Sakulíková (79) – Karviná-Hranice
Ing. Andrea Valentíny (49) – Karviná-Mizerov
Margita Orthová (86) – Karviná-Nové Město
Gerhard Matuszczyk (79) – Karviná-Ráj
Antonín Bernatík (69) – Havířov
František Gemmel (81) – Karviná–Hranice
Václav Kříž (73) – Karviná–Hranice
Irena Prívozníková (84) - Karviná-Nové Město
Veronika Burešová (82) - Karviná– Hranice
Ludmila Nepožitková (83) – Karviná–Ráj
Eva Vaškovičová (84) – Havířov-Šumbark
Růžena Mrvečková (83) – Havířov-Město
Anna Mokrošová (90) – Havířov-Podlesí
Marta Kijonková (78) – Havířov-Podlesí
Emil Lietavský (78) – Bohumín
Josef Wajda (82) – Bohumín
Jiřina Bednářová (96) – Bohumín–Vrbice
Miluše Nagelová (69) – Orlová
Emilie Muresanová (84) – Dětmarovice
Ing. Roman Badura, Csc. (85) – Rychvald
Vlastimil Sýkora (62) – Ostrava
Michal Kropko (68) – Bohumín
Olga Rumlová (89) – Bohumín–Skřečoň
Danuta Barbora Zlotá (81) – Orlová-Poruba
Vlastimil Koláček (78) – Orlová-Poruba
Mgr. Irena Beránková (60) – Petřvald
Martin Hartman (52) – Karviná-Mizerov
Hildegarda Poledníková (95) – Karviná-Ráj
Emma Kubášková (80) – Havířov

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Ludvík Prymus (82) – Frýdek-Místek
MUDr. Leszek Kluz (60) – Jablunkov
Josef Bulawa (70) – Bukovec
Ján Hruštinec (57) Frýdek–Místek