BRUNTÁLSKO

Edvín Malý (85) – Jindřichov
Miroslava Glombová (89) – Krnov
Iva Daňhelová (87) – Krnov
Kateřina Adámková (90) – Krnov
JUDr. Josef Kantor (75) – Krnov
Jósef Kudlacz (73) – Holčovice-Hejnov
Vlastimil Roženek (63) – Jindřichov

OPAVSKO

Helena Šikalová (64) – Opava
Stanislav Baláš (80) – Opava
Olga Benešová (81) – Opava
Žofie Cilečková (87) – Malé Heraltice
Věra Holoubková (75) – Opava-Kylešovice
Josef Jureček (82) – Holasovice
Karel Koukal (85) – Opava
Rudolf Kubný (87) – Kobeřice
Leonard Mrovec (71) – Kobeřice
Jaroslav Polach (68) – Opava
Alenka Říčková (82) – Opava
Petr Weber (78) – Opava-Kylešovice
Miroslav Vajda (94) – Opava
Marie Volná (84) – Opava
Alfred Niklas (87) – Dolní Benešov
Marta Laňková (96) – Hlučín
Pavel Michalisko (56) – Jakartovice
Erich Hanzlík (91) – Dolní Benešov-Zábřeh
Marie Žídková (69) – Bohuslavice

OSTRAVA

Edeltraude Šrámková (89) – Ostrava-Lhotka
Radislav Malík (90) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Marta Chlopková (84) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Mgr. Zdeněk Havlena (73) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Marie Luptáková (76) – Moravská Ostrava
Jaroslava Kvintová (92) – Slezská Ostrava
Eduard Neček (78) – Ostrava-Heřmanice
Marie Křenková (64) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Zuzana Lyčková (74) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Věra Poláková (57) – Moravská Ostrava
Jaroslav Adámek (80) – Ostrava-Zábřeh
Josef Miškech (77) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Helena Brancová (84) – Návsí
Jan Fojcik (71) – Návsí

KARVINSKO

Jan Sniegoń (90) – Karviná-Darkov
Antonie Pelková (86) – Karviná-Ráj
Radomír Wzatek (53) – Karviná-Hranice
Věra Čunková (76) – Karviná-Hranice
Božena Přindišová (94) – Karviná-Ráj
Trauda Gašparíková (82) – Karviná-Staré Město
Petr Piechaczek (63) – Karviná-Mizerov
Alžběta Seidlová (71) – Karviná-Mizerov
Ervín Janota (71) – Český Těšín-Dolní Žukov
Rudolf Olszynski (85) – Karviná–Ráj
Anna Větrová (94) – Karviná–Ráj
Alois Strnad (78) – Karviná-Mizerov
Karol Štefánik (80) – Karviná–Mizerov
Jolana Želonková (60) – Havířov-Město
Miloslava Viteková (71) – Havířov-Šumbark
Edita Chwistková (88) – Havířov-Město
Jiřina Golasová (79) – Havířov-Podlesí
Alena Dluhošová (87) – Havířov-Město
Anna Stošková (75) – Havířov-Bludovice
Olga Staňurová (80) - Horní Suchá
Bohuslav Mrózek (69) – Havířov-Šumbark
Rudolf Balog (51) - Horní Suchá
Jaromír Vaňatka (68) – Havířov-Šumbark
Rostislav Prokop (50) – Havířov-Město
MUDr. Štefan Básti (81) – Rychvald
Valerie Marcalíková (89) - Dolní Lutyně
Štefan Várady (87) – Rychvald
Markéta Latioková (82) – Rychvald
Jaromír Pajestka (83) – Orlová-Lutyně
Marek Blaško (44) – Karviná-Nové Město
Rostislav Moll (70) – Karviná-Mizerov
Jana Lesniaková (73) – Karviná-Ráj
Eduard Stuchlík (78) – Karviná-Ráj
Ervín Janota (71) – Český Těšín-Dolní Žukov
Helena Šumpichová (96) – Rychvald