BRUNTÁLSKO

Angela Klajbanová (75) – Krnov
Zdenka Vargová (91) – Brantice
Jan Pospíšil (77) - Město Albrechtice
Marie Rusková (89) – Krnov
Karel Kozel (94) – Zátor-Loučky
Olga Sklenaříková (77) – Janov
Miroslav Mandok (74) – Krnov
Ing. Jiří Olša (73) - Krnov
Eliška Tlachová (89) – Krnov
Hermína Veliká (89) – Krnov
Milan Husar (72) - Dolní Povelice
Růžena Hnízdová (83) - Čaková

OPAVSKO

Gizela Kacálková (103) – Markvartovice
Anna Benešová (83) – Strahovice
Marie Timková (94) – Ludgeřovice
Karel Lampart (79) – Kravaře
Eva Komarová (82) – Opava
Alfred Bertoldi (64) – Opava
Milada Bitnarová (98) – Mokré Lazce
Ing. Jan Fischer (82) – Háj ve Slezsku
Oldřich Miška (72) – Nové Lublice
Bronislava Kreislová (63) – Jezdkovice
Daniela Lišková (70) – Píšť
Marie Weinerová (50) – Kravaře-Kouty
Josef Supa (78) – Opava-Kateřinky
Jaromíra Tenevová (90) – Opava
Miroslava Víchová (91) – Opava-Kateřinky
Florián Placzek (95) – Hlučín
Alžběta Magerová (82) – Kravaře-Kouty

OSTRAVA

Ján Krišanda (83) – Ostrava-Mariánské Hory
Žofie Střižíková (86) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Marie Vítková (88) – Ostrava-Petřkovice
Jan Soldán (67) – Ostrava-Pustkovec
Danuše Dluhá (75) – Ostrava-Výškovice
Zdeněk Rada (77) – Ostrava-Hrabůvka
Jana Lorencová (83) – Ostrava
Danuška Ošťádalová (91) – Ostrava-Kunčičky
Eva Chovancová (77) – Ostrava-Poruba
Alenka Vávrová (84) – Ostrava-Bartovice
Josef Szeif (69) – Ostrava-Dubina
Pavel Skokan (56) – Vratimov
Břetislav Pavlický (74) - Ostrava
Roman Martynek (51) – Ostrava
Jana Čubová (72) - Ostrava–Muglinov

FRÝDECKO-MÍSTECKO

Pavla Pauzová (73) – Frýdek-Místek
Jan Jasek (74) – Frýdek-Místek
Anna Friedmannová (79) – Jablunkov
Herta Szotkowská (81) – Jablunkov

KARVINSKO

Jaroslav Cyřík (87) – Karviná-Nové Město
Emil Pluhařík (70) – Karviná-Nové Město
Věra Molnárová (87) – Havířov-Město
Danuše Gąsiorková (77) – Orlová-Lutyně
Pavel Sabol (83) – Karviná-Nové Město
Josef Šmatlava (75) – Karviná-Ráj
Jana Burová (59) – Karviná-Nové Město
Bc. Radka Mikulová, MBA (38) – Orlová
Mária Rzuhovská (96) – Dětmarovice
MUDr. Aziz Hasan (66) – Havířov
Mária Homolová (92) – Karviná-Darkov
Jindřich Mrkal (81) – Karviná-Mizerov
Marie Malíková (75) – Karviná–Fryštát
Josef Dejdar (63) - Karviná-Nové Město
Jaroslav Cyřík (87) - Karviná-Nové Město
Helena Fischerová (78) – Dětmarovice
Mária Rzuhovská (96) – Dětmarovice
Boris Kravčík (52) – Horní Suchá
Jindřich Cichý (80) - Horní Suchá
Božena Žitníková (79) – Havířov-Město
Erika Butorová (62) – Hlučín
Marie Zlámalová (64) – Orlová-Lutyně
Marie Benová (86) – Havířov-Šumbark
Jolana Oslejová (86) – Havířov-Město
Augustin Machyňák (84) – Bohumín
Irena Barbuláková (55) - Starý Bohumín
Petr Pastucha (63) – Rychvald
Marie Karwaczyková (74) – Bohumín
Jana Csakvaryová (66) – Bohumín
Alena Revťáková (64) – Bohumín
Ing. Jan Mamica (84) – Bohumín
Lydie Krejčová (78) – Bohumín–Kopytov
Lumír Ferfecki (55) – Bohumín
Matej Kovács (77) - Bohumín